Sammyboyforum.Com - Info sammyboyforum.com

sammyboyforum.com receives about 13,800 unique visitors and 46,782 (3.39 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $110.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $62,959.56. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sammyboyforum.com is ranked number 40,162 in the world and 0.00276% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.33.6.
SEMrush

How popular is sammyboyforum.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
414,000
Daily Pageviews:
46,782 (3.39 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
40,162 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00276% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Singapore 61.1%65.4%365
China 12.2%9.0%32829
Malaysia 4.6%3.8%5594
Thailand 3.5%3.2%9782
Canada 3.3%3.2%25224
United States 2.5%0.9%267488
Denmark 1.7%1.3%10316
Taiwan 1.5%4.9%18129
Hong Kong 1.1%2.0%18161
United Kingdom 1.0%0.3%171346
Switzerland 1.0%1.1%21419
Vietnam 0.8%1.3%26017
Australia 0.8%0.5%61572
India 0.6%0.3%228819

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sammyboyforum.com
99.42%98.95%3.2
***s.sammyboyforum.com
0.68%0.95%4
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush sammyboyforum.com
Domain:
  sammyboyforum.com
Rank:
  355,230
Organic Keywords:
  3,845
Organic Traffic:
  1,816
Organic Cost:
  $9.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  35
Page Authority:
  41
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
144
Total Backlinks:
  19,714
Follow Links:
  17,447
Nofollow Links:
  2,267
Referring Domains:
  125
Referring IPs:
  144

How socially engaged is sammyboyforum.com?

Facebook:
  10
Google +:
  23
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  132
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sammyboyforum.com can earn?

Website Value:
$62,959.56
Daily Revenue:
$110.40
Monthly Revenue:
$3,312.00
Yearly Revenue:
$40,296.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is sammyboyforum.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.33.6
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.33.6

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does sammyboyforum.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1460 ms) 59 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.sammyboyforum.co.nz/clientscript/ncode_imageresizer.js?v=1.0.6
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://sammyboyforum.com/lightweight.css.php

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 151KiB (37% reduction).

Compressing https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/lustvegas2.jpg could save 28.8KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/Exotica.jpg could save 28.1KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/wonderlandlife270x80.jpg could save 19.7KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/FL8890.JPG could save 19.2KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/tikoclub8.jpg could save 18.8KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/sgwolfcom.jpg could save 4.7KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/tomyam***.jpg could save 4KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/world.jpg could save 3.8KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/jbgirl88_2.jpg could save 3.2KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/monte29-banner.gif could save 3KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://sammyboyforum.com/images/statusicon/lightweight/forum_link-16.png could save 2.9KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing https://sammyboyforum.com/images/statusicon/lightweight/forum_old_lock-16.png could save 2.8KiB (90% reduction).
Compressing https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/jbd***.jpg could save 2.4KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/sgcityangel.gif could save 2.4KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/premiumlounge.png could save 2.2KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/Siamangels_top.gif could save 1.8KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/mos3x.jpg could save 1.8KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/newzealandgirls.gif could save 1.3KiB (26% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://sammyboyforum.com/lightweight.css.php (expiration not specified)
https://www.sammyboyforum.co.nz/clientscript/ncode_imageresizer.js?v=1.0.6 (4 hours)
https://ads.sammyboyforum.com/adserver/www/images/1f88f812784059b92a40b7e5d4c44fba.gif (5 days)
https://ads.sammyboyforum.com/adserver/www/images/9f7505509dcdd7d81bea927e80ef3ca5.jpg (5 days)
https://ads.sammyboyforum.com/adserver/www/images/eba640e5e1f5c240f90ea0aa60726280.jpg (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/ContactSheet-006.png (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/Dreamz88.jpg (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/Exotica.jpg (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/FL8890.JPG (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/Ipvanish%20270x80.jpg (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/SammyBoyTPD.jpg (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/Siamangels_top.gif (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/asd-200x80-static.jpg (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/cherryhotwife2.png (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/fastgoal270x80.jpg (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/jbd***.jpg (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/jbgirl88_2.jpg (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/lustvegas2.jpg (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/monte29-banner.gif (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/monte29top.png (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/mos3x.jpg (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/newzealandgirls.gif (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/premiumlounge.png (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/sakurastreaminglive.png (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/sgcityangel.gif (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/sgwolfcom.jpg (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/tikoclub8.jpg (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/tomyam***.jpg (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/wonderlandlife270x80.jpg (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/bannergraphics/world.jpg (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/images/gradients/generic_button.png (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/images/statusicon/lightweight/forum_link-16.png (5 days)
https://sammyboyforum.com/images/statusicon/lightweight/forum_old_lock-16.png (5 days)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input type="checkbox" name="cookieuser"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="forumdisplay.php?f=1">For stuff you…cebook Account</a> and 33 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="forumdisplay.php?f=30">TomYam*** Models</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.24 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  19

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to sammyboyforum.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 04 Dec 2016 06:40:01 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d25226a139e278730821cd46b9435e1871480833601; expires=Mon, 04-Dec-17 06:40:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.sammyboyforum.com; HttpOnly
Location: https://www.sammyboyforum.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 30bd43bc201b55a0-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 04 Dec 2016 06:40:02 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=ISO-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d367629020a2e374cffd223135b0bffb71480833602; expires=Mon, 04-Dec-17 06:40:02 GMT; path=/; domain=.sammyboyforum.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.38
Set-Cookie: bblastvisit=1480833602; expires=Mon, 04-Dec-2017 06:40:02 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; secure
Set-Cookie: bblastactivity=0; expires=Mon, 04-Dec-2017 06:40:02 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; secure
Cache-Control: private
Pragma: private
X-UA-Compatible: IE=7
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 30bd43bc6f9e10b7-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS pete.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS mary.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-06-08
Domain Age:
12 years 5 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain.com...
Domain Name: SAMMYBOYFORUM.COM
Domain ID: 122020077_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.domain.com
Registrar URL: www.domain.com
Updated Date: 2015-09-15T23:49:29Z
Creation Date: 2004-06-08T17:26:45Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-06-08T17:26:45Z
Registrar: Domain.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 886
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6027165396
Reseller: Dotster.com
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Registrant Organization: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Registrant Street: 10 Corporate Drive Suite 300
Registrant City: Burlington
Registrant State/Province: MA
Registrant Postal Code: 01803
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.6027165339
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Admin Organization: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Admin Street: 10 Corporate Drive Suite 300
Admin City: Burlington
Admin State/Province: MA
Admin Postal Code: 01803
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.6027165339
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Tech Organization: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Tech Street: 10 Corporate Drive Suite 300
Tech City: Burlington
Tech State/Province: MA
Tech Postal Code: 01803
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.6027165339
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: MARY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: PETE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-09-15T23:49:29Z <<<

"For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp"

Registration Service Provider:
Dotster.com, email
+1.8004015250
This company may be contacted for domain login/passwords,
DNS/Nameserver changes, and general domain support questions.

This domain's privacy is protected by domainprivacygroup.com. To reach the domain contacts,
please go to http://www.domainprivacygroup.com and follow the instructions.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SAMMYBOYFORUM.COM
Registrar: DOMAIN.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 886
Whois Server: whois.domain.com
Referral URL: http://www.domain.com
Name Server: MARY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: PETE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 07-aug-2015
Creation Date: 08-jun-2004
Expiration Date: 08-jun-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 04 Dec 2016 06:39:34 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sammyboyforum.com widget